Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Dockyard Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Western Railway16:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4116:41
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:051PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05
Keyham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Saltash (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:271LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5119:51
Devonport19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-10-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12
Devonport21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:1921:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Starcross (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Great Western Railway16:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4116:41
Gunnislake17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:051PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Liskeard (Fri 2018-10-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:271LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-10-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:512GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5119:51
Plymouth19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-10-19 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-10-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12
Exeter St Davids22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..