desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dockyard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:092GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)08:4408:44
Keyham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0710:07
Devonport10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58
Keyham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:232GunnislakePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23
Devonport12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:3012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:092GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:4408:44
Gunnislake09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:072GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)10:0710:07
Plymouth10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Thu 2018-06-14 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:232GunnislakePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..