desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Great Western Railway10:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58
Keyham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:232GunnislakePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23
Devonport12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth12:3012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Saltash12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Saltash (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Saltash
St Germans12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Germans
Liskeard13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Liskeard (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Par
St Austell13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Austell (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Austell
Truro13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Truro (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Truro
Redruth14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Redruth (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Camborne (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Erth (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Erth
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:031Bristol ParkwayGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Bristol Parkway09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Dockyard (Devonport)13:0313:03
Keyham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:292GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2914:29
Devonport14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-06-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)14:5814:58
Keyham15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Saltash (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Saltash
St Germans16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Germans
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Liskeard (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Par (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Austell (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Truro (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Redruth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Camborne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Hayle (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Erth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Great Western Railway10:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)10:5810:58
Gunnislake11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:232GunnislakePenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)12:2312:23
Penzance14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Fri 2018-06-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:031Bristol ParkwayGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Bristol Parkway09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Yatton
Worle10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Dawlish Warren11:4811:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)13:0313:03
Gunnislake13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:292GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)14:2914:29
Plymouth14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:581PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)14:5814:58
Gunnislake15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Penzance (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..