desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway06:222GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22
Devonport06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:381PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3806:38
Keyham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5606:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:362PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:36
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0808:08
Devonport08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3008:30
Keyham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:382PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38
Devonport08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Taunton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Worle (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Worle
Yatton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Yatton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1411:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Patchway (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Great Western Railway06:222GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22
Plymouth06:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:381PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3806:38
Gunnislake07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:36
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway08:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0808:08
Plymouth08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3008:30
Gunnislake09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2021-04-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:382PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..