desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Great Western Railway17:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11
Devonport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2020-06-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:102GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)18:1018:10
Devonport18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2020-06-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3018:30
Keyham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:572GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5719:57
Devonport19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2020-06-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1121:11
Devonport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:1921:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Starcross (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5321:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Great Western Railway17:112PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11
Plymouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:102GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4917:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:1018:10
Plymouth18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:301PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3018:30
Gunnislake19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2020-06-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:572GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:5719:57
Plymouth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2020-06-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1121:11
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-06-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2020-06-01 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Gunnislake22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2020-06-01 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..