desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Great Western Railway17:481PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)17:4817:48
Keyham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)18:4118:41
Devonport18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Sun 2021-11-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sun 2021-11-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:132GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)19:1319:13
Devonport19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Sun 2021-11-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sun 2021-11-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 29th November
Great Western Railway06:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2106:21
Devonport06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2021-11-29 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2021-11-29 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3506:35
Keyham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Taunton (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bridgwater (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Worle (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Worle
Yatton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Yatton (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Patchway (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
Great Western Railway17:481PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:4817:48
Gunnislake18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sun 2021-11-28 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:412PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1118:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:4118:41
Plymouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sun 2021-11-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:132GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)19:1319:13
Plymouth19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sun 2021-11-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 29th November
Great Western Railway06:212GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2106:21
Plymouth06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Mon 2021-11-29 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3506:35
Gunnislake07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2021-11-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Mon 2021-11-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..