desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
Great Western Railway06:222GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22
Devonport06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:381PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3806:38
Keyham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston06:5606:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:362PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3607:36
Devonport07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0808:08
Devonport08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:271PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2708:27
Keyham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4508:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:382PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38
Devonport08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Taunton (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Worle (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Worle
Yatton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Yatton (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1711:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Patchway (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 28th February
Great Western Railway06:222GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2206:22
Plymouth06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:381PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:3806:38
Gunnislake07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-02-28 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:362PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3607:36
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2020-02-28 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:082GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4707:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0808:08
Plymouth08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2020-02-28 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:271PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2708:27
Gunnislake09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2020-02-28 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:382PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2020-02-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-02-28 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..