desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Advertisement

Dockyard Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Great Western Railway21:122PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12
Devonport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2019-11-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2019-11-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:592GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th November
Great Western Railway06:292GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29
Devonport06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2019-11-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Wed 2019-11-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:451PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45
Keyham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
Great Western Railway21:122PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12
Plymouth21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Tue 2019-11-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:592GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59
Exeter St Davids00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 20th November
Great Western Railway06:292GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Wed 2019-11-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:451PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Wed 2019-11-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:552PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-11-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-11-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..