desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dinas Powys railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF64 4LD
Advertisement

Dinas Powys Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:36RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Radyr17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Dinas Powys17:3617:36
Cadoxton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cadoxton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Docks (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Docks
Barry17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry
Barry Island17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Barry Island17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Island
Dinas Powys17:4017:40
Eastbrook17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Eastbrook
Cogan17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cogan (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central17:5718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street18:1318:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cathays (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cathays
Llandaf18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Llandaf (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Llandaf
Radyr18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54RadyrBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Radyr17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Dinas Powys17:5417:54
Cadoxton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cadoxton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Docks (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Docks
Barry18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Llantwit Major (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Bridgend (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:06RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Radyr17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Dinas Powys18:0618:06
Cadoxton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cadoxton (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Docks (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Docks
Barry18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry
Barry Island18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Barry Island17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Island
Dinas Powys18:1018:10
Eastbrook18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Eastbrook
Cogan18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cogan (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central18:2518:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cathays (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cathays
Llandaf18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Llandaf (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Llandaf
Radyr18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:25BridgendRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys departures
Bridgend17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Bridgend
Dinas Powys18:2518:25
Eastbrook18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Eastbrook
Cogan18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cogan (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central18:4018:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street18:4918:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cardiff Queen Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Cathays (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Cathays
Llandaf19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Llandaf (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Llandaf
Radyr19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales17:36RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Radyr17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:2017:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys17:3617:36
Barry Island17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:40Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Barry Island17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Island
Barry17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys17:4017:40
Radyr18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54RadyrBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Radyr17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:3917:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys17:5417:54
Bridgend18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Bridgend (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:06RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Radyr17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central17:5117:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Eastbrook
Dinas Powys18:0618:06
Barry Island18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Barry Island (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Barry Island17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Island
Barry18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys18:1018:10
Radyr18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:25BridgendRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dinas Powys arrivals
Bridgend17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Dinas Powys (Sun 2021-10-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys18:2518:25
Radyr19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Radyr (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dinas Powys departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..