desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dilton Marsh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Wiltshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Wiltshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA13 3RU
Advertisement

Dilton Marsh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway21:531Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Dilton Marsh21:5321:53
Westbury21:5622:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Trowbridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Trowbridge (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bradford-On-Avon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads22:4122:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:551Portsmouth HarbourWestburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Portsmouth Harbour22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Dilton Marsh23:5523:55
Westbury23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Sun 2018-09-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:582Cardiff CentralWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Cardiff Central22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cardiff Central
Dilton Marsh23:5823:58
Warminster00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Sun 2018-09-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 24th September
Great Western Railway06:351SalisburyFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Dilton Marsh06:3506:35
Westbury06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Trowbridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Trowbridge (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Avoncliff (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Avoncliff
Freshford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Freshford (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Freshford
Bath Spa07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads07:2907:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:042GloucesterSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Gloucester05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Gloucester
Dilton Marsh07:0407:04
Warminster07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Mon 2018-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Salisbury07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Salisbury (Mon 2018-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Salisbury
Romsey07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Romsey (Mon 2018-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Romsey
Southampton Central08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:281WarminsterFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:2807:28
Westbury07:3207:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Trowbridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Trowbridge (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Avoncliff (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Avoncliff
Freshford07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Freshford (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Freshford
Bath Spa08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:2908:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Lawrence Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Stapleton Road (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
Great Western Railway21:531Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Fratton
Fareham20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central20:5420:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh21:5321:53
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cardiff Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:551Portsmouth HarbourWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour22:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Fratton
Fareham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Fareham
Southampton Central22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Southampton Central
Romsey23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh23:5523:55
Westbury23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Sun 2018-09-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:582Cardiff CentralWarminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Cardiff Central22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads23:1023:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dilton Marsh (Sun 2018-09-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh23:5823:58
Warminster00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Sun 2018-09-23 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Monday, 24th September
Great Western Railway06:351SalisburyFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh06:3506:35
Filton Abbey Wood07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:042GloucesterSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Gloucester05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Gloucester
Stonehouse05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehouse to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Stonehouse
Stroud (Glos)05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stroud (Glos) to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Stroud (Glos)
Kemble05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemble to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Kemble
Swindon (Wilts)06:0506:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Swindon (Wilts)
Chippenham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Chippenham
Melksham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Melksham to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Melksham
Trowbridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury06:5307:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh07:0407:04
Southampton Central08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-09-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:281WarminsterFilton Abbey WoodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Warminster07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2018-09-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:2807:28
Filton Abbey Wood08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-09-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..