desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA24 4DD
Advertisement

Dalry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
ScotRail19:05AyrEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry19:0519:05
Glengarnock19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:3919:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Motherwell20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Motherwell (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Motherwell
Wishaw20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Wishaw (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Wishaw
Carluke20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Carluke (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Carluke
Carstairs20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Carstairs (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Carstairs
Haymarket20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Haymarket (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:06Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry19:0619:06
Kilwinning19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Irvine19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Irvine (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Irvine
Barassie19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Barassie
Troon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Troon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Prestwick Intl Airport (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Prestwick Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Newton-On-Ayr (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ayr (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:21LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Dalry19:2119:21
Glengarnock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry19:4719:47
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Harbour (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:48Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Dalry19:4819:48
Glengarnock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:14Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry20:1420:14
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Fairlie
Largs20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
ScotRail19:05AyrEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:0519:05
Edinburgh20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:06Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry19:0619:06
Ayr19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ayr (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:21LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Largs18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Fairlie18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:2119:21
Glasgow Central19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:47Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Harbour (Fri 2019-02-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:48Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:4819:48
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:14Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Fri 2019-02-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14
Largs20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Fri 2019-02-15 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..