desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA24 4DD
Advertisement

Dalry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd February
ScotRail23:10Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Paisley Gilmour Street21:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Dalry23:0923:10
Kilwinning23:2123:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Fairlie
Largs00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail23:31LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Largs22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Dalry23:3023:31
Glengarnock23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 24th February
ScotRail05:39AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry05:3905:39
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:07AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry06:0706:07
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:28AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry06:2806:28
Glengarnock06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:47Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry06:4706:47
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Fairlie
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd February
ScotRail23:09Paisley Gilmour StreetLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Paisley Gilmour Street21:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry23:0923:10
Largs00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Sun 2020-02-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail23:30LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Largs22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Fairlie22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Sun 2020-02-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry23:3023:31
Glasgow Central01:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-02-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 24th February
ScotRail05:39AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:07AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:28AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:2806:28
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Mon 2020-02-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:47Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Mon 2020-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2020-02-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..