desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalwhinnie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH19 1AD
Advertisement

Dalwhinnie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
ScotRail09:172Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Glasgow Queen Street07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalwhinnie09:1609:17
Newtonmore09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Newtonmore (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie09:3209:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kingussie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Kingussie
Aviemore09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Aviemore (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Aviemore
Carrbridge09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Carrbridge (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Carrbridge
Inverness10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:531InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Inverness09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Inverness
Dalwhinnie10:5210:53
Blair Atholl11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Blair Atholl (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Blair Atholl
Pitlochry11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Pitlochry (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld & Birnam11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Dunkeld & Birnam (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth11:5612:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Perth (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Perth
Ladybank12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Ladybank (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Ladybank
Markinch12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Markinch (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverkeithing (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Edinburgh Gateway (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Haymarket (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:562EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Edinburgh08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalwhinnie10:5510:56
Kingussie11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kingussie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Kingussie
Aviemore11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Aviemore (Thu 2018-05-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Aviemore
Inverness11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:592EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Edinburgh10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalwhinnie12:5812:59
Newtonmore13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Newtonmore (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kingussie (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Kingussie
Aviemore13:2613:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Aviemore (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Aviemore
Carrbridge13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Carrbridge (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Carrbridge
Inverness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:481InvernessGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Inverness14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Inverness
Dalwhinnie15:4815:48
Pitlochry16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Pitlochry (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Pitlochry
Dunkeld & Birnam16:2916:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Dunkeld & Birnam (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Perth (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Perth
Gleneagles17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Gleneagles (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Gleneagles
Dunblane17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Dunblane (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Dunblane
Bridge Of Allan17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Bridge Of Allan (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Bridge Of Allan
Stirling17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Stirling (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Stirling
Glasgow Queen Street18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:552EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie departures
Edinburgh13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalwhinnie15:5415:55
Kingussie16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Kingussie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Kingussie
Aviemore16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Aviemore (Thu 2018-05-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Aviemore
Inverness16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
ScotRail09:162Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Stirling07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Stirling
Dunblane07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Dunblane
Perth08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam08:2708:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie09:1609:17
Inverness10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:521InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Inverness09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Inverness
Aviemore10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Kingussie
Dalwhinnie10:5210:53
Edinburgh13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:552EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Edinburgh08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Kirkcaldy09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Markinch
Perth09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Perth
Pitlochry10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie10:5510:56
Inverness11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:582EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Edinburgh10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Ladybank
Perth11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Perth
Pitlochry12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie12:5812:59
Inverness14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:481InvernessGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Inverness14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Inverness
Aviemore15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Kingussie
Dalwhinnie15:4815:48
Glasgow Queen Street18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2018-05-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:542EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalwhinnie arrivals
Edinburgh13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Kirkcaldy14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Markinch
Perth14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Pitlochry
Blair Atholl15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2018-05-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie arrivals from Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie15:5415:55
Inverness16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Inverness (Thu 2018-05-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalwhinnie departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us