hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Kingsland railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Kingsland Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hackney
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N16 8JN
Advertisement

Dalston Kingsland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground13:151Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:162Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland13:1613:16
Hackney Central13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:251Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland13:2513:25
Canonbury13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:262Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Richmond (London)12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Dalston Kingsland13:2613:26
Hackney Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Central
Homerton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Homerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hackney Wick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:351Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland departures
Stratford (London)13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Dalston Kingsland13:3513:35
Canonbury13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Camden Road (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kentish Town West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gospel Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to West Hampstead (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kensal Rise (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Acton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Acton Central
South Acton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to South Acton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Gunnersbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Kew Gardens (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:362Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground13:151Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:162Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland13:1613:16
Stratford (London)13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:251Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:2513:25
Richmond (London)14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:262Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Richmond (London)12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland13:2613:26
Stratford (London)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:351Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Kingsland arrivals
Stratford (London)13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:3513:35
Richmond (London)14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Kingsland departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:362Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us