desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Dalston Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th February
London Overground17:193Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction17:19
Haggerston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:224Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction17:2117:22
Haggerston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Penge West17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Penge West (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Penge West
Anerley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Anerley (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Crystal Palace16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Dalston Junction17:2317:24
Canonbury17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2024-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:272Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction17:27
Haggerston17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:304Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction17:2917:30
Haggerston17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:311West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
West Croydon16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Dalston Junction17:3117:31
Canonbury17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2024-02-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-02-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th February
London Overground17:192New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
New Cross16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:214Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:2117:22
West Croydon18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:231Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Crystal Palace16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:2317:24
Highbury & Islington Nll17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:293Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Clapham Junction16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:294Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:2917:30
Crystal Palace18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-02-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:311West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
West Croydon16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Anerley
Penge West16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-02-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction17:3117:31
Highbury & Islington Nll17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-02-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...