desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink20:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford20:5720:58
Stone Crossing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:022GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:0121:02
Barnehurst21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:051DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford21:05
Crayford21:0921:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:4321:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:114London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford21:1021:11
Stone Crossing21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:113DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford21:11
Slade Green21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:211GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford21:2021:21
Crayford21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Thameslink20:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford20:5720:58
Rainham (Kent)21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:012GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:0121:02
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:023London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:082London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:104London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford21:1021:11
Gravesend21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford21:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..