desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink09:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford09:5709:58
Stone Crossing10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:022GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford10:0110:02
Barnehurst10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:051DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford10:05
Crayford10:0910:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:114London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford10:1010:11
Stone Crossing10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:113DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford10:11
Slade Green10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:212GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford10:2010:21
Crayford10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Wed 2018-09-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
Thameslink09:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford09:5709:58
Rainham (Kent)10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:012GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford10:0110:02
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:053London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:081London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford10:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:104London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford10:1010:11
Gravesend10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Wed 2018-09-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2018-09-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford10:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..