desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern23:413DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford23:41
Slade Green23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge00:2300:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:484London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford23:4723:48
Stone Crossing23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:511GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford23:5023:51
Crayford23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham00:0700:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge00:2700:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East00:3300:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern00:184London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford00:1700:18
Stone Crossing00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-09-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-09-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern00:484London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross00:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford00:4700:48
Stone Crossing00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Fri 2018-09-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2018-09-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet00:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend01:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern01:204London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross00:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2018-09-21 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford01:1901:20
Greenhithe For Bluewater01:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2018-09-21 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend01:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2018-09-21 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern23:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford23:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink23:452Rainham (Kent)DartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford23:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:474London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:0923:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford23:4723:48
Gravesend00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:501GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford23:5023:51
London Charing Cross00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:514London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford23:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:541London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford23:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..