desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Thameslink22:452Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford22:4422:45
Slade Green22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:512GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford22:5022:51
Crayford22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford22:5422:54
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:55
Barnehurst23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford22:5722:58
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:022GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford23:0123:02
Barnehurst23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern22:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:442Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:4422:45
West Hampstead Thameslink23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:502GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:5022:51
London Charing Cross23:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:544London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:5422:54
Gravesend23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:012GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford23:0123:02
London Victoria23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..