desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern22:114London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford22:1022:11
Stone Crossing22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:113DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:11
Slade Green22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:212GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford22:2022:21
Crayford22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge22:5022:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford22:2422:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:25
Barnehurst22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:322GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford22:3122:32
Barnehurst22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern22:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:202GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:2022:21
London Charing Cross23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:2422:24
Gravesend22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:312GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford22:3122:32
London Victoria23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:323London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford22:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:381London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green22:2922:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..