desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern08:093London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford08:0608:09
Stone Crossing08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:092Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Dartford08:0808:09
Crayford08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Hither Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:152Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford08:1408:15
Slade Green08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:204DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford08:20
Barnehurst08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Victoria07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Dartford08:2408:24
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-07-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:281GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford08:2708:28
Crayford08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern08:064London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford08:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:063London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford08:0608:09
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:082Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Strood (Kent)07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:0808:09
London Charing Cross08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink08:142Rainham (Kent)West Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:1408:15
West Hampstead Thameslink09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-07-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:163London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford08:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:244London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Dartford08:2408:24
Gravesend08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2018-07-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..