desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern11:254London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford11:2411:25
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:292Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gillingham (Kent)10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Dartford11:2811:29
Abbey Wood11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Woolwich Arsenal11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:311DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford11:31
Slade Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:374London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford11:3611:37
Stone Crossing11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:383DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford11:38
Barnehurst11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Tue 2018-03-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:472GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford11:4611:47
Crayford11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern11:244London Charing CrossGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Abbey Wood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Dartford11:2411:25
Gillingham (Kent)12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:283London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford11:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:282Gillingham (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford11:2811:29
London Charing Cross12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:364London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford11:3611:37
Gravesend11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:413London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford11:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:431London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Cannon Street10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Tue 2018-03-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford11:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us