desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:292Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Dorridge11:2811:29
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:291Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge11:2811:29
Warwick Parkway11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Bicester North12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:463DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge11:46
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:521Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Moor Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Dorridge11:5111:52
Lapworth11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:093DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge12:09
Widney Manor12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:211Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Dorridge12:2012:21
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland11:282Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:281Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge11:2811:29
London Marylebone13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:413Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:511Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge11:5111:52
Leamington Spa12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:043KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:201Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge12:2012:21
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline