desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland08:463DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge08:46
Widney Manor08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:103DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge09:10
Widney Manor09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:211Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:293DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge09:29
Widney Manor09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:463DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge09:46
Widney Manor09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:521Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Moor Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Dorridge09:5109:52
Lapworth09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland09:053Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge09:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:201Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:413Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:1209:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge09:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:511Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge09:5109:52
Leamington Spa10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:043KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:201Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:2010:21
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..