desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Chiltern Railways18:291Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge18:2818:29
Lapworth18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kings Sutton (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:452London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge18:4418:45
Solihull18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Rowley Regis19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Stourbridge Junction19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:512London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge18:5018:51
Solihull18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-11-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-11-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:571Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:003DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge19:00
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-11-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:091KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Dorridge19:0919:09
Lapworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Chiltern Railways18:281Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge18:2818:29
London Marylebone20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:442London MaryleboneKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Banbury18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick Parkway18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge18:4418:45
Kidderminster19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-11-18 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:483Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge18:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways18:502London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Gerrards Cross16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
High Wycombe16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury17:4218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Hatton18:3318:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge18:5018:51
Birmingham Snow Hill19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:561Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:091KidderminsterLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2019-11-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge19:0919:09
Leamington Spa19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-11-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..