desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
London Midland21:163DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge21:16
Widney Manor21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:251Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Moor Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Dorridge21:2421:25
Lapworth21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kings Sutton (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:272London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge21:2621:27
Solihull21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:152London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge22:1422:15
Solihull22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Wed 2020-04-01 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:163DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge22:16
Widney Manor22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:4222:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Wed 2020-04-01 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
London Midland21:123Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill19:3219:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge21:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:241Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge21:2421:25
London Marylebone23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:262London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge21:2621:27
Birmingham Moor Street21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:093Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill20:3020:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge22:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:142London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Wed 2020-04-01 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge22:1422:15
Birmingham Moor Street22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2020-04-01 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..