desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Chiltern Railways21:282London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge21:2721:28
Solihull21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:321Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge21:3221:32
Lapworth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Bicester North22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
High Wycombe22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:033DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge22:03
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:152London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge22:1422:15
Solihull22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:253DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge22:25
Widney Manor22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:371Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge22:3622:37
Lapworth22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Mon 2019-07-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Chiltern Railways21:272London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Princes Risborough20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge21:2721:28
Birmingham Snow Hill21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:321Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:1221:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge21:3221:32
London Marylebone23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:443Birmingham Snow HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge21:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:133KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:4221:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge22:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:142London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge22:1422:15
Birmingham Snow Hill22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:323Birmingham Snow HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge22:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..