desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorchester South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dorset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
DT1 2DN
Advertisement

Dorchester South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains06:071WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South06:0606:07
Moreton (Dorset)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:371WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South06:3606:37
Moreton (Dorset)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Hamworthy07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:0807:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:582BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Dorchester South06:5706:58
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Upwey (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:071WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South07:0607:07
Moreton (Dorset)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Winchester (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Winchester
Woking09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Woking (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:312BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Brockenhurst
Dorchester South07:3007:31
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Upwey (Thu 2018-07-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:371WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South departures
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South07:3607:37
Moreton (Dorset)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wool (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wool
Wareham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Wareham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Wareham
Holton Heath08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Holton Heath
Hamworthy08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Poole (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Pokesdown (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Christchurch (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to New Milton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to New Milton
Sway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Sway (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Sway
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
South West Trains06:061WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:0606:07
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:361WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:3606:37
Southampton Central07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:572BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wareham
Wool06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:061WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:0607:07
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-07-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:302BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Holton Heath
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wareham
Wool07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Weymouth (Thu 2018-07-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:361WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorchester South arrivals
Weymouth07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:3607:37
Brockenhurst08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-07-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorchester South departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..