desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains09:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:2609:26
Romsey09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central09:4509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:2611:26
Romsey11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central11:4511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:29RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:2911:29
Dean11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Sun 2018-12-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2018-12-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2613:26
Romsey13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central13:4513:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:29RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2913:29
Dean13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Sun 2018-12-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2018-12-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:2615:26
Romsey15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central15:4515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:1316:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains09:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:2609:26
Romsey10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:2611:26
Romsey12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:29RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh10:4810:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:2911:29
Salisbury11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2018-12-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2613:26
Romsey14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:29RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2913:29
Salisbury13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2018-12-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2018-12-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:2615:26
Romsey16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2018-12-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..