desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 18th September
South West Trains14:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:0814:08
Romsey14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:5614:56
Dean15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2020-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:1415:14
Romsey15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56
Dean16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2020-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:1416:14
Romsey16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:5616:56
Dean17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2020-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 18th September
South West Trains14:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:0814:08
Romsey15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:5614:56
Salisbury15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:1415:14
Romsey16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56
Salisbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:1416:14
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2020-09-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:5616:56
Salisbury17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2020-09-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..