desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
South West Trains00:01RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0100:01
Dean00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2018-08-16 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08
Romsey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central07:3007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:58RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5807:58
Dean08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2018-08-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08
Romsey08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central08:2708:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:5608:56
Dean09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2018-08-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:0809:08
Romsey09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central09:2809:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
South West Trains00:01RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0100:01
Salisbury00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:58RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5807:58
Salisbury08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:5608:56
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2018-08-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2018-08-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:0809:08
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2018-08-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..