desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
South West Trains07:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5607:56
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08
Romsey08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central08:2708:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:5608:56
Dean09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2018-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:0809:08
Romsey09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central09:2809:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:5609:56
Dean10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Fri 2018-04-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:1410:14
Romsey10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
South West Trains07:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5607:56
Salisbury08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:5608:56
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:08SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:0809:08
Romsey10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:5609:56
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Fri 2018-04-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:1410:14
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Fri 2018-04-27 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us