hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:5609:56
Dean10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:1410:14
Romsey10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:04RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:0411:04
Dean11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Wed 2018-02-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:1411:14
Romsey11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:5611:56
Dean12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:1412:14
Romsey12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains09:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:5609:56
Salisbury10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:1410:14
Romsey11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:04RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central10:3510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:0411:04
Salisbury11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:1411:14
Romsey12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge11:5611:56
Salisbury12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:1412:14
Romsey13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us