hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Denby Dale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD8 8QE
Advertisement

Denby Dale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Denby Dale07:2407:24
Shepley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Shepley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Stocksmoor (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Brockholes
Honley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Honley
Berry Brow07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:34HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Huddersfield07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Denby Dale07:3407:34
Penistone07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Penistone (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Silkstone Common (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Dodworth (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Barnsley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Wombwell (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Elsecar (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Denby Dale08:2408:24
Shepley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Shepley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Stocksmoor (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Brockholes
Honley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Honley
Berry Brow08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Denby Dale08:3408:34
Penistone08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Penistone (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Silkstone Common (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Dodworth (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Barnsley (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Wombwell (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Elsecar (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Sheffield08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Denby Dale09:2409:24
Shepley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Shepley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Shepley
Stocksmoor09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Stocksmoor (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Stocksmoor
Brockholes09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Brockholes (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Brockholes
Honley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Honley
Berry Brow09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Berry Brow (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Lockwood (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:36HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale departures
Huddersfield09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Denby Dale09:3609:36
Penistone09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Penistone (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Silkstone Common (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Dodworth (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Dodworth
Barnsley10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Barnsley (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Barnsley
Wombwell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Wombwell (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Wombwell
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Meadowhall (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern07:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24
Huddersfield07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:34HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Huddersfield07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Honley
Brockholes07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale07:3407:34
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2408:24
Huddersfield08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:34HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Honley
Brockholes08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale08:3408:34
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:24SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Sheffield08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale09:2409:24
Huddersfield09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Huddersfield (Fri 2018-01-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:36HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Denby Dale arrivals
Huddersfield09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Honley
Brockholes09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Denby Dale (Fri 2018-01-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale09:3609:36
Sheffield10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Sheffield (Fri 2018-01-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Denby Dale departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us