desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalmally railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA33 1AA
Advertisement

Dalmally Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
ScotRail12:592Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Glasgow Queen Street10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmally12:5912:59
Loch Awe13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Loch Awe (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Loch Awe
Falls Of Cruachan13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Falls Of Cruachan (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Falls Of Cruachan
Taynuilt13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Taynuilt (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Connel Ferry (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Connel Ferry
Oban13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:00ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Oban12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Dalmally12:5513:00
Tyndrum Lower13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Garelochhead (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central14:5915:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:442Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Glasgow Queen Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmally14:4414:44
Loch Awe14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Loch Awe (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Loch Awe
Falls Of Cruachan14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Falls Of Cruachan (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Falls Of Cruachan
Taynuilt15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Taynuilt (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Connel Ferry (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Connel Ferry
Oban15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:541ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Dalmally16:5416:54
Tyndrum Lower17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead18:1518:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Garelochhead (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:552Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Glasgow Queen Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmally18:5518:55
Loch Awe19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Loch Awe (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Loch Awe
Falls Of Cruachan19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Falls Of Cruachan (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Falls Of Cruachan
Taynuilt19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Taynuilt (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Connel Ferry (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Connel Ferry
Oban19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:56ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally departures
Oban18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Dalmally18:5418:56
Tyndrum Lower19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich19:2719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Crianlarich
Ardlui19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Ardlui (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Garelochhead (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Dalmuir (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
ScotRail12:55ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Oban12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Taynuilt
Falls Of Cruachan12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falls Of Cruachan to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Falls Of Cruachan
Loch Awe12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally12:5513:00
Glasgow Queen Street15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:592Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper11:2411:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead11:3711:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich12:3012:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally12:5912:59
Oban13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:442Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich14:1214:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally14:4414:44
Oban15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:541ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Taynuilt
Falls Of Cruachan16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falls Of Cruachan to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Falls Of Cruachan
Loch Awe16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally16:5416:54
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:54ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Oban18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Taynuilt
Falls Of Cruachan18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falls Of Cruachan to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Falls Of Cruachan
Loch Awe18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally18:5418:56
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2019-07-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:552Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmally arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet17:5217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich18:2618:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Crianlarich
Tyndrum Lower18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Dalmally (Sat 2019-07-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally18:5518:55
Oban19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Oban (Sat 2019-07-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmally departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..