desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G40 4LR
Advertisement

Dalmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
ScotRail19:43MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Motherwell19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Dalmarnock19:4319:43
Bridgeton19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Jordanhill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Scotstounhill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Garscadden (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Garscadden
Yoker20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Yoker
Clydebank20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Clydebank (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:44MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Milngavie19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Milngavie
Dalmarnock19:4419:44
Rutherglen19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Cambuslang (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Blantyre (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton West (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton Central (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Airbles (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Airbles
Motherwell20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Motherwell (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:49MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Motherwell19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Dalmarnock19:4919:49
Bridgeton19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anniesland (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anniesland
Westerton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Westerton (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Westerton
Drumchapel20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Drumchapel (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Drumchapel
Drumry20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Drumry (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Drumry
Singer20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Singer (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Singer
Dalmuir20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:56DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Dalmuir19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Dalmarnock19:5619:56
Rutherglen19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Cambuslang (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Blantyre (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton West (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton Central (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Chatelherault (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Chatelherault
Merryton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Merryton (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Merryton
Larkhall20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:03LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Larkhall19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Larkhall
Dalmarnock20:0320:03
Bridgeton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anniesland (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anniesland
Westerton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Westerton (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Westerton
Bearsden20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bearsden (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hillfoot (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Milngavie (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Dalmuir19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Dalmarnock20:0420:04
Rutherglen20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Carmyle (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Mount Vernon (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Baillieston (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bargeddie (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Kirkwood (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Whifflet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
ScotRail19:43MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Motherwell19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Airbles19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airbles to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Airbles
Hamilton Central19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:4319:43
Dalmuir20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:44MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Milngavie19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:4419:44
Motherwell20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Motherwell (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:49MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Motherwell19:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:4919:49
Dalmuir20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:56DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Dalmuir19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4519:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:5619:56
Larkhall20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:03LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Larkhall19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock20:0320:03
Milngavie20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Milngavie (Wed 2019-11-13 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:04DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Dalmuir19:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Wed 2019-11-13 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:0420:04
Whifflet20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Whifflet (Wed 2019-11-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..