desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalmarnock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G40 4LR
Advertisement

Dalmarnock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
ScotRail13:45MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Milngavie13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Milngavie
Dalmarnock13:4513:45
Rutherglen13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Cambuslang (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Blantyre (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton West (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton Central (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton Central
Airbles14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Airbles (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Airbles
Motherwell14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Motherwell (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:46MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Motherwell13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Dalmarnock13:4613:46
Bridgeton13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Jordanhill (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Scotstounhill (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Garscadden (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Garscadden
Yoker14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Yoker (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Yoker
Clydebank14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Clydebank (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:50MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Motherwell13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Dalmarnock13:5013:50
Bridgeton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll13:5714:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anniesland (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Westerton (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Westerton
Drumchapel14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Drumchapel (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Drumchapel
Drumry14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Drumry (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Drumry
Singer14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Singer (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Singer
Dalmuir14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:55DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Dalmuir13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Dalmarnock13:5513:55
Rutherglen13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Cambuslang (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Blantyre (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton West (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hamilton Central (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Chatelherault (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Chatelherault
Merryton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Merryton (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Merryton
Larkhall14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:03LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Larkhall13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Larkhall
Dalmarnock14:0314:03
Bridgeton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bridgeton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Argyle Street (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Glasgow Cent Ll (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anderston (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Partick (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hyndland (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hyndland
Anniesland14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Anniesland (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Anniesland
Westerton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Westerton (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Westerton
Bearsden14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bearsden (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Hillfoot (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Milngavie (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:04DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock departures
Dalmuir13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Dalmarnock14:0414:04
Rutherglen14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Rutherglen (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Rutherglen
Carmyle14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Carmyle (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Carmyle
Mount Vernon14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Mount Vernon (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Mount Vernon
Baillieston14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Baillieston (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Baillieston
Bargeddie14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Bargeddie (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Bargeddie
Kirkwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Kirkwood (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Kirkwood
Whifflet14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Whifflet (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
ScotRail13:45MilngavieMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Milngavie13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:4513:45
Motherwell14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Motherwell (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Motherwell
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:46MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Motherwell13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Airbles13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airbles to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Airbles
Hamilton Central13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:4613:46
Dalmuir14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:50MotherwellDalmuirCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Motherwell13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Motherwell
Whifflet13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whifflet to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Whifflet
Kirkwood13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkwood to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Kirkwood
Bargeddie13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargeddie to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bargeddie
Baillieston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baillieston to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Baillieston
Mount Vernon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mount Vernon to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Mount Vernon
Carmyle13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmyle to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Carmyle
Rutherglen13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock13:5013:50
Dalmuir14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Dalmuir (Thu 2020-01-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:55DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Dalmuir13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:5513:55
Larkhall14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Thu 2020-01-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:03LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Larkhall13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Larkhall
Merryton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Merryton
Chatelherault13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Chatelherault
Hamilton Central13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton Central
Hamilton West13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hamilton West
Blantyre13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Cambuslang
Rutherglen14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Rutherglen
Dalmarnock14:0314:03
Milngavie14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Milngavie (Thu 2020-01-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:04DalmuirWhiffletCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmarnock arrivals
Dalmuir13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Dalmarnock (Thu 2020-01-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:0414:04
Whifflet14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Whifflet (Thu 2020-01-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmarnock departures to Whifflet
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..