hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalgety Bay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY11 9NJ
Advertisement

Dalgety Bay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail07:31KirkcaldyGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Kirkcaldy07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Dalgety Bay07:3107:31
Inverkeithing07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
Dalmeny07:4107:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Linlithgow08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Linlithgow (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Linlithgow
Falkirk Grahamston08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Falkirk Grahamston (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Camelon (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Camelon
Lenzie08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Lenzie (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Lenzie
Bishopbriggs08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Bishopbriggs (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Bishopbriggs
Glasgow Queen Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:37EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay07:3707:37
Aberdour07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:45Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Glenrothes With Thornton07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Dalgety Bay07:4507:45
Inverkeithing07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:04TweedbankGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Tweedbank06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Tweedbank
Dalgety Bay08:0408:04
Aberdour08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:15DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Dundee07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Dalgety Bay08:1508:15
Inverkeithing08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
Dalmeny08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:30TweedbankGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Tweedbank06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Tweedbank
Dalgety Bay08:3008:30
Aberdour08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Glenrothes With Thornton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail07:31KirkcaldyGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Kirkcaldy07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay07:3107:31
Glasgow Queen Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:37EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Dalmeny07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay07:3707:37
Glenrothes With Thornton08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:45Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Kirkcaldy07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay07:4507:45
Edinburgh08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:04TweedbankGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Tweedbank06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Galashiels
Stow06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Stow
Gorebridge06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Gorebridge
Newtongrange07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Newtongrange
Eskbank07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Eskbank
Shawfair07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Shawfair
Newcraighall07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Newcraighall
Brunstane07:1607:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Brunstane
Edinburgh07:2807:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Dalmeny07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay08:0408:04
Glenrothes With Thornton08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:15DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Dundee07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Cupar
Springfield07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springfield to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Springfield
Ladybank07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay08:1508:15
Edinburgh08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail08:30TweedbankGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Tweedbank06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tweedbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Tweedbank
Galashiels07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Galashiels to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Galashiels
Stow07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stow to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Stow
Gorebridge07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gorebridge to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Gorebridge
Newtongrange07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtongrange to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Newtongrange
Eskbank07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eskbank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Eskbank
Shawfair07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawfair to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Shawfair
Newcraighall07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcraighall to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Newcraighall
Brunstane07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunstane to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Brunstane
Edinburgh07:5908:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2018-02-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay08:3008:30
Glenrothes With Thornton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Glenrothes With Thornton (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us