desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalgety Bay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY11 9NJ
Advertisement

Dalgety Bay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
ScotRail21:36EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay21:3621:36
Aberdour21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Cupar22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Cupar
Leuchars22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Leuchars (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Leuchars
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:44DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Dundee20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Dalgety Bay21:4421:44
Inverkeithing21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Kirkcaldy22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Dalgety Bay22:2922:29
Inverkeithing22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
South Gyle22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:39EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay22:3922:39
Aberdour22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Springfield23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Springfield (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Springfield
Cupar23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Cupar
Leuchars23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Leuchars (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Leuchars
Dundee23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:05EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay23:0523:05
Aberdour23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Perth00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Perth (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Perth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail23:28KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Kirkcaldy23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Dalgety Bay23:2823:28
Inverkeithing23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
North Queensferry23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to North Queensferry (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to North Queensferry
Dalmeny23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th December
ScotRail21:36EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay21:3621:36
Dundee22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Fri 2019-12-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:44DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Dundee20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay21:4421:44
Edinburgh22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Kirkcaldy22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay22:2922:29
Edinburgh23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:39EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay22:3922:39
Dundee23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Fri 2019-12-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:05EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay23:0523:05
Perth00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Perth (Fri 2019-12-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Perth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail23:28KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Kirkcaldy23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2019-12-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay23:2823:28
Edinburgh00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Fri 2019-12-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..