desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crystal Palace railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Crystal Palace Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE19 2AZ
Advertisement

Crystal Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Southern10:531Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Beckenham Junction10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Crystal Palace10:5010:53
Gipsy Hill10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Norwood (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Norwood
Tulse Hill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Tulse Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to North Dulwich (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Peckham Rye (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to South Bermondsey (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:564London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
London Bridge10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from London Bridge
Crystal Palace10:5010:56
Gipsy Hill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Norwood (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Norwood
Streatham Hill11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Streatham Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Streatham Hill
Balham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Balham (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Balham
Wandsworth Common11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wandsworth Common (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:023Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace11:02
Sydenham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:082London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from London Victoria
Crystal Palace11:0511:08
Norwood Junction11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Norwood Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Croydon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:081West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
West Croydon10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Croydon
Crystal Palace11:0711:08
Gipsy Hill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Gipsy Hill
West Norwood11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Norwood (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Norwood
Streatham Hill11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Streatham Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Streatham Hill
Balham11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Balham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Balham
Clapham Junction11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Clapham Junction
Battersea Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Battersea Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:173Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace departures
Crystal Palace11:17
Sydenham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Forest Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Brockley (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to New Cross Gate (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Surrey Quays (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canada Water (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Rotherhithe (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Wapping (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shadwell (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Whitechapel (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Hoxton (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Haggerston (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2024-07-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Overground10:543Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace10:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:052London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Balham
Streatham Hill10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:0511:08
West Croydon11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to West Croydon (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:071West CroydonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
West Croydon10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace11:0711:08
London Victoria11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:093Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace11:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:162London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
London Bridge10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Tulse Hill
West Norwood11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:1611:19
Beckenham Junction11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2024-07-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:206London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crystal Palace arrivals
London Victoria10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Balham
Streatham Hill11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Crystal Palace (Wed 2024-07-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace11:2011:20
London Bridge11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to London Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crystal Palace departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...