hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cefn-y-Bedd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9UU
Advertisement

Cefn-y-Bedd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Arriva Trains Wales17:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd17:2017:20
Gwersyllt17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Wrexham Central17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Cefn-Y-Bedd17:5417:54
Caergwrle17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Penyffordd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Penyffordd
Buckley18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Buckley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Buckley
Hawarden18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden
Shotton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Shotton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Shotton
Neston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Neston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Neston
Heswall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Heswall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Heswall
Upton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Upton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Upton
Bidston18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:30BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd18:3018:30
Gwersyllt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:30BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:3019:30
Gwersyllt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-01-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-01-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:55Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:5519:55
Caergwrle19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Caergwrle (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Penyffordd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Penyffordd
Buckley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Buckley (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Buckley
Hawarden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Hawarden
Shotton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Shotton (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Shotton
Neston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Neston (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Neston
Heswall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Heswall (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Heswall
Upton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Upton (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Upton
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd departures
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Cefn-Y-Bedd21:4021:40
Gwersyllt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-01-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-01-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Arriva Trains Wales17:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd17:2017:20
Wrexham Central17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:54Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Wrexham Central17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd17:5417:54
Bidston18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:30BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd18:3018:30
Wrexham Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:30BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Shotton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:3019:30
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:55Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:5519:55
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Bidston (Tue 2018-01-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:40BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Bidston
Upton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Upton
Heswall21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Heswall
Neston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Neston
Shotton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-01-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd arrivals from Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd21:4021:40
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cefn-Y-Bedd departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us