desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caersws railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY17 5HH
Advertisement

Caersws Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:30AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Aberystwyth05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Caersws06:2906:30
Newtown (Powys)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury07:1407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Shrewsbury (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Telford Central (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14Birmingham New StreetAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Birmingham New Street06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Caersws08:1408:14
Machynlleth08:4508:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dovey Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dovey Junction
Borth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Borth (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Borth
Bow Street09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Bow Street (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:35Aberystwyth / BarmouthBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Barmouth06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Barmouth
Aberystwyth07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Caersws08:3408:35
Newtown (Powys)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury09:2009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Shrewsbury (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Telford Central (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street10:3210:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:14Birmingham InternationalAberystwyth / PwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Birmingham International08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham International
Caersws10:1410:14
Machynlleth10:4510:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dovey Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dovey Junction
Borth11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Borth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Borth
Bow Street11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Bow Street (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Caersws10:1410:14
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dovey Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penhelig (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tywyn (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Barmouth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Barmouth
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Talybont (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Harlech (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Harlech
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Criccieth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penychain (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penychain
Pwllheli13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:35Aberystwyth / PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pwllheli
Aberystwyth09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Caersws10:3410:35
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1911:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Shrewsbury (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Telford Central (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3212:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13Birmingham InternationalAberystwyth / PwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Birmingham International10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham International
Caersws12:1312:13
Machynlleth12:4412:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dovey Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dovey Junction
Borth13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Borth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Borth
Bow Street13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Bow Street (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Bow Street
Aberystwyth13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Caersws12:1312:13
Machynlleth12:4412:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dovey Junction (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penhelig (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tywyn (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Barmouth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Barmouth
Talybont14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Talybont (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Harlech (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Harlech
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Minffordd (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Criccieth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penychain (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Penychain
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:34Aberystwyth / PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pwllheli
Aberystwyth11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Caersws12:3312:34
Newtown (Powys)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Welshpool (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1913:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Shrewsbury (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Telford Central (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Wolverhampton (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th July
Arriva Trains Wales06:29AberystwythBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Aberystwyth05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Bow Street
Borth05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws06:2906:30
Birmingham International08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14Birmingham New StreetAberystwythCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury07:2107:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws08:1408:14
Aberystwyth09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34Aberystwyth / BarmouthBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Barmouth06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penhelig
Dovey Junction07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth07:4308:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws08:3408:35
Aberystwyth07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Bow Street
Borth07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws08:3408:35
Birmingham International10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:14Birmingham InternationalAberystwyth / PwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Birmingham International08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:1908:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2109:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14
Aberystwyth11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Pwllheli13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-07-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:34Aberystwyth / PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech08:1108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Talybont
Barmouth08:4708:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2209:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35
Aberystwyth09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Bow Street
Borth09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth10:0210:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35
Birmingham International12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13Birmingham InternationalAberystwyth / PwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Birmingham International10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:1910:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1312:13
Aberystwyth13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberystwyth (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Aberystwyth
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-07-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:33Aberystwyth / PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caersws arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech10:2310:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Talybont
Barmouth10:5510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws12:3312:34
Aberystwyth11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberystwyth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Aberystwyth
Bow Street11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Street to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Bow Street
Borth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Borth
Dovey Junction11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Dovey Junction
Machynlleth12:0312:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Caersws (Sat 2021-07-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws arrivals from Machynlleth
Caersws12:3312:34
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Birmingham International (Sat 2021-07-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caersws departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..