desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cupar railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY15 5JD
Advertisement

Cupar Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th August
ScotRail23:262EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Cupar23:2623:26
Leuchars23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Leuchars (Thu 2020-08-06 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Leuchars
Dundee23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dundee (Thu 2020-08-06 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 7th August
ScotRail00:182EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Edinburgh23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Cupar00:1800:18
Leuchars00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Leuchars (Fri 2020-08-07 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Leuchars
Dundee00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dundee (Fri 2020-08-07 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:221DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Dundee06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dundee
Cupar06:2206:22
Ladybank06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Ladybank (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Ladybank
Markinch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Markinch (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kinghorn (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Burntisland (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Burntisland
Aberdour07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Aberdour (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Inverkeithing (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Inverkeithing
Dalmeny07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalmeny (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Haymarket (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:272EdinburghAberdeenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Edinburgh05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Cupar06:2606:27
Leuchars06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Leuchars (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Leuchars
Dundee06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dundee (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dundee
Carnoustie07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Carnoustie (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Arbroath (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Arbroath
Montrose07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Montrose (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Montrose
Laurencekirk07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Laurencekirk (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Laurencekirk
Stonehaven07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Stonehaven (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Stonehaven
Portlethen07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Portlethen (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Portlethen
Aberdeen08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Aberdeen (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:191AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Aberdeen05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Aberdeen
Cupar07:1807:19
Kirkcaldy07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2020-08-07 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Kirkcaldy
Haymarket08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Haymarket (Fri 2020-08-07 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:291DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar departures
Dundee07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dundee
Cupar07:2907:29
Springfield07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Springfield (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Springfield
Ladybank07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Ladybank (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Ladybank
Markinch07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Markinch (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Kinghorn (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Kinghorn
Burntisland08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Burntisland (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Burntisland
Aberdour08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Aberdour (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Aberdour
Dalgety Bay08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Inverkeithing (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Inverkeithing
Dalmeny08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalmeny (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Haymarket (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th August
ScotRail23:262EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Edinburgh22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Ladybank
Springfield23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springfield to Cupar (Thu 2020-08-06 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Springfield
Cupar23:2623:26
Dundee23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dundee (Thu 2020-08-06 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 7th August
ScotRail00:182EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Edinburgh23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dalmeny
North Queensferry23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from North Queensferry
Inverkeithing23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Aberdour23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Aberdour
Burntisland23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Burntisland
Kinghorn23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar00:1800:18
Dundee00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dundee (Fri 2020-08-07 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Dundee
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:221DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Dundee06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar06:2206:22
Edinburgh07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:262EdinburghAberdeenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Edinburgh05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Haymarket
Inverkeithing05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar06:2606:27
Aberdeen08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Aberdeen (Fri 2020-08-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:181AberdeenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Aberdeen05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdeen to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Aberdeen
Stonehaven06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehaven to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Stonehaven
Montrose06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montrose to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Montrose
Arbroath06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Carnoustie
Dundee06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar07:1807:19
Edinburgh08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:291DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cupar arrivals
Dundee07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Cupar (Fri 2020-08-07 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar07:2907:29
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh (Fri 2020-08-07 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cupar departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-31.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..