desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th June
ScotRail07:13EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill07:1307:13
Kirknewton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4507:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill07:2607:27
Westerhailes07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:0708:07
Westerhailes08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:2908:29
Westerhailes08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill08:4308:43
Kirknewton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts09:1409:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:32Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill09:3209:32
Westerhailes09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th June
ScotRail07:13EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1307:13
Glasgow Central08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-06-27 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:26Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Shotts06:4906:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2607:27
Edinburgh07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Wishaw07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Wishaw
Carluke07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carluke
Carstairs07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carstairs
Kirknewton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:0708:07
Edinburgh08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29
Edinburgh08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:4308:43
Glasgow Central09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2022-06-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:32Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts08:5208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2022-06-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill09:3209:32
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-06-27 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 209
Glasgow to Motherwell, Lanark, Carstairs, Shotts and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..