desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
ScotRail06:56MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Curriehill06:5606:56
Westerhailes07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill07:1407:14
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill07:2807:28
Westerhailes07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:56Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill07:5607:56
Haymarket08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:1208:12
Westerhailes08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:3408:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Musselburgh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Musselburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Musselburgh
Wallyford08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Wallyford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Wallyford
Prestonpans08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Prestonpans (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Prestonpans
Longniddry09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Longniddry (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Longniddry
Drem09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Drem (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Drem
North Berwick09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to North Berwick (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:2908:29
Westerhailes08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
ScotRail06:56MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5606:56
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Thu 2019-01-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:56Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bellshill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Shotts07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
West Calder07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill07:5607:56
Edinburgh08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Wishaw07:2807:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Wishaw
Carluke07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carluke
Carstairs07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carstairs
Kirknewton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:1208:12
North Berwick09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to North Berwick (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..