desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
ScotRail06:11EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill06:1006:11
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:57MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Curriehill06:5706:57
Westerhailes07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill07:1407:14
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill07:2807:28
Westerhailes07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:56Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill07:5607:56
Haymarket08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-09-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:1208:12
Westerhailes08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
ScotRail06:10EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:57MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5706:57
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:56Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Bellshill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Shotts07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
West Calder07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill07:5607:56
Edinburgh08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Wishaw07:2907:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Wishaw
Carluke07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carluke
Carstairs07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carstairs
Kirknewton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:1208:12
Edinburgh08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..