desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill09:2809:28
Westerhailes09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill09:4509:45
Kirknewton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill10:2810:28
Westerhailes10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill10:4510:45
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill11:2711:27
Westerhailes11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill11:4511:45
Kirknewton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill09:2809:28
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4509:45
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2810:28
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2711:27
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2018-07-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4511:45
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..