desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
ScotRail15:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill15:2815:28
Westerhailes15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill15:4515:45
Kirknewton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:30Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill16:2916:30
Westerhailes16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill16:4516:45
Kirknewton16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill17:2917:29
Westerhailes17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill17:4317:44
Kirknewton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
ScotRail15:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill15:2815:28
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill15:4515:45
Glasgow Central16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill16:2916:30
Edinburgh16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4516:45
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill17:2917:29
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-05-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2018-05-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4317:44
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-05-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us