desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
ScotRail15:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill15:4315:43
Kirknewton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts16:1416:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:25Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill16:2516:25
Westerhailes16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill16:4316:44
Kirknewton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:32Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill17:3217:32
Westerhailes17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:59EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill17:5917:59
Kirknewton18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Carstairs18:2218:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carstairs (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carstairs
Carluke18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carluke (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carluke
Wishaw18:5118:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Wishaw (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Wishaw
Motherwell19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Motherwell (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:14EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill18:1318:14
Kirknewton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
ScotRail15:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill15:4315:43
Glasgow Central16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:25Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill16:2516:25
Edinburgh16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:43EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4316:44
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:32Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts16:5216:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill17:3217:32
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Sat 2021-10-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:59EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:5917:59
Glasgow Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:13EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill18:1318:14
Glasgow Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-10-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..