desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail12:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill12:4512:45
Kirknewton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill13:2713:28
Westerhailes13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill13:4513:45
Kirknewton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill14:2714:27
Westerhailes14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill14:4514:45
Kirknewton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill15:2815:28
Westerhailes15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
ScotRail12:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:45
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2713:28
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill13:4513:45
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill14:2714:27
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill14:4514:45
Glasgow Central15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-09-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Fri 2018-09-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill15:2815:28
Edinburgh15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-09-21 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..