desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:1208:12
Westerhailes08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:3408:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Musselburgh08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Musselburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Musselburgh
Wallyford08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Wallyford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Wallyford
Prestonpans08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Prestonpans (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Prestonpans
Longniddry09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Longniddry (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Longniddry
Drem09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Drem (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Drem
North Berwick09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to North Berwick (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill08:2908:29
Westerhailes08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill08:4508:45
Kirknewton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill09:2809:28
Westerhailes09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill09:4409:44
Kirknewton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill10:2710:27
Westerhailes10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
ScotRail08:12Glasgow CentralNorth BerwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Motherwell
Wishaw07:2807:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Wishaw
Carluke07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carluke
Carstairs07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carstairs
Kirknewton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:1208:12
North Berwick09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to North Berwick (Tue 2019-03-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to North Berwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29
Edinburgh08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:45EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:4508:45
Glasgow Central09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:28Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill09:2809:28
Edinburgh09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4409:44
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-03-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Addiewell10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-03-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2710:27
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-03-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..