desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
ScotRail20:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill20:2920:29
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill21:4421:44
Kirknewton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill22:2922:29
Westerhailes22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill23:1523:15
Kirknewton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:32EdinburghMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill23:3123:32
Kirknewton23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Carstairs00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carstairs (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carstairs
Carluke00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carluke (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carluke
Wishaw00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Wishaw (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Wishaw
Motherwell00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Motherwell (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 14th November
ScotRail00:13Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill00:1300:13
Westerhailes00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
ScotRail20:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2920:29
Edinburgh20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-11-13 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4421:44
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-11-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2922:29
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-11-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:1523:15
Glasgow Central00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Wed 2019-11-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Wed 2019-11-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:3123:32
Motherwell00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Motherwell (Wed 2019-11-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 14th November
ScotRail00:13Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Thu 2019-11-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1300:13
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Thu 2019-11-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..