desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Curriehill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH14 5QR
Advertisement

Curriehill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
ScotRail21:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill21:4421:44
Kirknewton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill22:2922:29
Westerhailes22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill23:1523:15
Kirknewton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Fauldhouse23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill23:3023:31
Kirknewton23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Carstairs23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carstairs (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carstairs
Carluke00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carluke (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carluke
Wishaw00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Wishaw (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Wishaw
Motherwell00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Motherwell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 23rd July
ScotRail00:13Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Curriehill00:1300:13
Westerhailes00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Slateford (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Haymarket (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:11EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Curriehill06:1006:11
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Livingston South (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to West Calder (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Addiewell (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Breich
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Shotts (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Hartwood
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Carfin (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Holytown (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Bellshill (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Uddingston (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
ScotRail21:44EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill21:4421:44
Glasgow Central22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:29Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill22:2922:29
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-07-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:15EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:1523:15
Glasgow Central00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-07-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:30EdinburghMotherwellCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Mon 2019-07-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill23:3023:31
Motherwell00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Motherwell (Mon 2019-07-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Motherwell
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Tuesday, 23rd July
ScotRail00:13Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Holytown
Carfin23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Carfin
Cleland23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Breich
Addiewell23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Addiewell
West Calder23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from West Calder
Livingston South00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Livingston South
Kirknewton00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kirknewton
Curriehill00:1300:13
Edinburgh00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-07-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:10EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Curriehill arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Curriehill (Tue 2019-07-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Curriehill departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..