desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Northern06:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley06:5206:52
Bayford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2020-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:56StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley06:5606:56
Gordon Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley07:0907:09
Bayford07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:0907:09
Crews Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley07:2207:22
Hertford North07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2020-09-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley07:2607:26
Gordon Hill07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Great Northern06:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley06:5206:52
Stevenage07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:56StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North06:4506:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:5606:56
Moorgate07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley07:0907:09
Hertford North07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley07:0907:09
Moorgate07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:22MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley07:2207:22
Stevenage07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2020-09-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern07:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North07:1407:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2020-09-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley07:2607:26
Moorgate08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2020-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..