desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Great Northern08:59London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
London Kings Cross08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cuffley08:5908:59
Bayford09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley09:2109:21
Crews Hill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:29London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
London Kings Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cuffley09:2909:29
Bayford09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley09:5109:51
Crews Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:59London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
London Kings Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cuffley09:5909:59
Bayford10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley10:2110:21
Crews Hill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Great Northern08:59London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
London Kings Cross08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley08:5908:59
Stevenage09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2109:21
Moorgate10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:29London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
London Kings Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley09:2909:29
Stevenage09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:5109:51
Moorgate10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:59London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
London Kings Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5909:59
Stevenage10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern10:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sun 2018-05-27 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley10:2110:21
Moorgate11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us