desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Great Northern20:08MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley20:0820:08
Bayford20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:0920:09
Crews Hill20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:22MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley20:2120:22
Hertford North20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2019-11-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-11-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:25Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Watton-At-Stone20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Cuffley20:2420:25
Gordon Hill20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:38MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley20:3820:38
Bayford20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2019-11-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2019-11-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:3920:39
Crews Hill20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Great Northern20:08MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:0820:08
Hertford North20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2019-11-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:0920:09
Moorgate20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:21MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley20:2120:22
Watton-At-Stone20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-11-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:24Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Watton-At-Stone20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley20:2420:25
Moorgate21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:38MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:3820:38
Hertford North20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2019-11-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2019-11-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:3920:39
Moorgate21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2019-11-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..