desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Northern16:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley16:2216:22
Crews Hill16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley16:2616:26
Bayford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2020-04-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2020-04-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2020-04-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley16:5216:52
Crews Hill16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley16:5616:56
Bayford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Northern16:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:1016:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:2216:22
Moorgate17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2020-04-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:26MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley16:2616:26
Stevenage16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2020-04-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North16:4016:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley16:5216:52
Moorgate17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:56MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley16:5616:56
Stevenage17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2020-04-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..