desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Great Northern14:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley14:0914:09
Bayford14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:0914:09
Crews Hill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:22MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley14:2214:22
Hertford North14:2914:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2020-07-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-07-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Watton-At-Stone14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Cuffley14:2614:26
Gordon Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley14:3914:39
Bayford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:3914:39
Crews Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Great Northern14:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:0914:09
Hertford North14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:0914:09
Moorgate14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:22MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley14:2214:22
Watton-At-Stone14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2020-07-06 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:26Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Watton-At-Stone14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North14:1414:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley14:2614:26
Moorgate15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley14:3914:39
Hertford North14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern14:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2020-07-06 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley14:3914:39
Moorgate15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Mon 2020-07-06 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..