desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Northern08:19MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley08:1908:19
Hertford North08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:19Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Watton-At-Stone08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Cuffley08:1908:19
Gordon Hill08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:41Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley08:4108:41
Crews Hill08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley08:4308:43
Bayford08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2019-09-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Watton-At-Stone08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Cuffley08:5308:53
Crews Hill08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:58MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley08:5808:58
Hertford North09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Northern08:19MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:1908:19
Watton-At-Stone08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:19Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Watton-At-Stone08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley08:1908:19
Moorgate09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:41Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:4108:41
Moorgate09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:43MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley08:4308:43
Hertford North08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2019-09-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:53Watton-At-StoneMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Watton-At-Stone08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:5308:53
Moorgate09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern08:58MoorgateWatton-At-StoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2019-09-17 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley08:5808:58
Watton-At-Stone09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2019-09-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..