desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Great Northern20:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley20:5120:51
Crews Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley20:5720:57
Bayford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley21:2121:21
Crews Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley21:2721:27
Bayford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley21:5121:51
Crews Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley21:5721:57
Bayford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Great Northern20:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:4020:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley20:5120:51
Moorgate21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley20:5720:57
Stevenage21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:21StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:1021:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:2121:21
Moorgate22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:27MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley21:2721:27
Stevenage21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:51StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:5121:51
Moorgate22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern21:57MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2022-05-21 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley21:5721:57
Stevenage22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2022-05-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..