desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Great Northern05:24StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley05:2405:24
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:39London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cuffley05:3905:39
Bayford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:42Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley05:4205:42
Crews Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:57London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cuffley05:5705:57
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:57StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley05:5705:57
Crews Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:07Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:0706:07
Gordon Hill06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Great Northern05:24StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:39London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2018-07-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:42Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:4205:42
Moorgate06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:57London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:57StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:4405:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:5705:57
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:07Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2018-07-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley06:0706:07
Moorgate06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2018-07-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..