desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Northern17:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley17:2617:26
Gordon Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley17:3917:39
Bayford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:3917:39
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley17:5217:52
Hertford North17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:56StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley17:5617:56
Gordon Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:04MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley18:0418:04
Bayford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Thu 2022-12-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th December
Great Northern17:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:1417:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:2617:26
Moorgate18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley17:3917:39
Hertford North17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley17:3917:39
Moorgate18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:52MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley17:5217:52
Stevenage18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-08 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:56StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:4417:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley17:5617:56
Moorgate18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:04MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Thu 2022-12-08 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0418:04
Hertford North18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Thu 2022-12-08 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..