desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern12:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington12:1712:17
Greenbank12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington12:4812:48
Delamere12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington13:2313:23
Greenbank13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington13:4813:48
Delamere13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington14:2314:23
Greenbank14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:51Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington14:5114:51
Delamere14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2018-06-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-06-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Northern12:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington12:1712:17
Manchester Piccadilly13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington12:4812:48
Chester13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2313:23
Manchester Piccadilly14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington13:4813:48
Chester14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2314:23
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:51Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2018-06-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington14:5114:51
Chester15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2018-06-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..