desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Cuddington Railway Station

Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Northern19:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington19:1719:18
Greenbank19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington20:1620:16
Delamere20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington20:1720:18
Greenbank20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington21:1521:16
Delamere21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2024-04-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2024-04-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington21:1721:18
Greenbank21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:17Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington22:1622:17
Delamere22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2024-04-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2024-04-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Northern19:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:1719:18
Manchester Piccadilly20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington20:1620:16
Chester20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:1720:18
Manchester Piccadilly21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:15Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington21:1521:16
Chester21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:1721:18
Manchester Piccadilly22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2024-04-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2024-04-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington22:1622:17
Chester22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2024-04-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...