desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Northern20:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington20:2220:22
Greenbank20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington20:4720:47
Delamere20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-08-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-08-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington21:2321:23
Greenbank21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:49Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington21:4921:49
Delamere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-08-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-08-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington22:2322:23
Greenbank22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington22:4722:47
Delamere22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2018-08-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth22:5823:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2018-08-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Northern20:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:2220:22
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington20:4720:47
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2321:23
Manchester Piccadilly22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:49Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport20:4920:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington21:4921:49
Chester22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington22:2322:23
Manchester Piccadilly23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-08-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:5021:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2018-08-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington22:4722:47
Chester23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2018-08-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..