desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern14:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington14:2014:20
Greenbank14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington14:2514:25
Delamere14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington15:2015:20
Greenbank15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington15:2515:25
Delamere15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington16:2016:20
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington16:2516:25
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Northern14:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:2014:20
Manchester Piccadilly15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:2613:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington14:2514:25
Chester14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2015:20
Manchester Piccadilly16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington15:2515:25
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2018-04-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us