desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Northern09:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington09:2509:25
Greenbank09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:15Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington10:1510:15
Delamere10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington11:1711:17
Greenbank11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington12:0812:08
Delamere12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sun 2021-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington13:2013:20
Greenbank13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:13Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington14:1314:13
Delamere14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sun 2021-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2021-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Northern09:25ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington09:2509:25
Manchester Piccadilly10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:15Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1209:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington10:1510:15
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:1711:17
Manchester Piccadilly12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:08Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:1011:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington12:0812:08
Chester12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester12:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington13:2013:20
Manchester Piccadilly14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-12-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:13Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sun 2021-12-05 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington14:1314:13
Chester14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2021-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..