desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Northern20:12Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington20:1220:12
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington21:2021:20
Greenbank21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington22:1422:14
Delamere22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sun 2019-11-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sun 2019-11-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2019-11-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th November
Northern06:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:1806:18
Greenbank06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:42ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:4206:42
Greenbank06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington07:1307:13
Greenbank07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Northern20:12Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington20:1220:12
Chester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2021:20
Manchester Piccadilly22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2019-11-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sun 2019-11-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington22:1422:14
Chester22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sun 2019-11-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th November
Northern06:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:1806:18
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:42ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:4206:42
Stockport07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2019-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2019-11-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:1307:13
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..