hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Northern16:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington16:2016:20
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington16:2516:25
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington17:2017:20
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:26Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington17:2617:26
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:52StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Stockport16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Cuddington17:5217:52
Delamere17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2018-01-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-01-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington18:1418:14
Delamere18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2018-01-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2018-01-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Northern16:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20
Manchester Piccadilly17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:25Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20
Manchester Piccadilly18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:26Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:52StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Stockport16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:5217:52
Chester18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:14Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2018-01-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:1418:14
Chester18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2018-01-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us