hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th January
Northern00:22Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington00:2200:22
Delamere00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2018-01-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-01-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-01-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:2306:23
Greenbank06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:5606:56
Greenbank07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:21Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington07:2107:21
Delamere07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:21ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington07:2107:21
Greenbank07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington07:5607:56
Greenbank08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th January
Northern00:22Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington00:2200:22
Chester00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-01-24 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2306:23
Manchester Piccadilly07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:5606:56
Stockport07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:21Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:2107:21
Chester07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:21ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:2107:21
Manchester Piccadilly08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-01-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:56ChesterStockportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Wed 2018-01-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:5607:56
Stockport08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us