desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington18:4718:47
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2019-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Cuddington19:1419:14
Delamere19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington19:2219:22
Greenbank19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington19:4719:47
Delamere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2019-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington20:2220:22
Greenbank20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Heaton Chapel (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Levenshulme (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington20:4720:47
Delamere20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:4718:47
Chester19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:14StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Stockport18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:1419:14
Chester19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2219:22
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:4719:47
Chester20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington20:2220:22
Manchester Piccadilly21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:5019:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2019-02-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington20:4720:47
Chester21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..