desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Northern06:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:2006:20
Greenbank06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington07:1307:13
Greenbank07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington07:1807:18
Delamere07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2019-04-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-04-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington08:1608:16
Delamere08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2019-04-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-04-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington08:2308:23
Greenbank08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington08:4708:47
Delamere08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Sat 2019-04-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Sat 2019-04-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Northern06:20ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:2006:20
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:1307:13
Manchester Piccadilly08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18
Chester07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington08:1608:16
Chester08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington08:2308:23
Manchester Piccadilly09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2019-04-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Sat 2019-04-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington08:4708:47
Chester09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Sat 2019-04-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..