desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern17:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington17:2317:23
Greenbank17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington17:4817:48
Delamere17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2020-12-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-12-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington18:4718:47
Delamere18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2020-12-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-12-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington19:2219:22
Greenbank19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington19:4719:47
Delamere19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2020-12-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2020-12-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington21:2321:23
Greenbank21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Northern17:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2317:23
Manchester Piccadilly18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington17:4817:48
Chester18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:4718:47
Chester19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:22ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:2219:22
Manchester Piccadilly20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:47Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:4719:47
Chester20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2020-12-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2020-12-03 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington21:2321:23
Manchester Piccadilly22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-12-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..