desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Church & Oswaldtwistle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hyndburn
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB5 0EG
Advertisement

Church & Oswaldtwistle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Northern16:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle departures
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32
Accrington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Accrington (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Nelson
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle departures
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3217:32
Accrington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Accrington (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Nelson
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle departures
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Colne
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rishton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Blackburn (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Preston (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle departures
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Colne
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4418:44
Rishton18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rishton (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Blackburn (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Lostock Hall
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Preston (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle departures
Preston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:3219:32
Accrington19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Accrington (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Accrington
Huncoat19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Huncoat (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Huncoat
Hapton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Hapton
Rose Grove19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Brierfield (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Brierfield
Nelson20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Nelson (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Nelson
Colne20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Northern16:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals
Preston16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3217:32
Colne18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Preston (Sat 2020-07-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:441ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals
Colne18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Colne
Nelson18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4418:44
Preston19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Preston (Sat 2020-07-04 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:322PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals
Preston18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-07-04 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:3219:32
Colne20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Church & Oswaldtwistle departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..