desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carlton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gedling
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG4 2FD
Advertisement

Carlton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
East Midlands Trains14:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton14:0814:08
Nottingham14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton14:5914:59
Burton Joyce15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton15:0815:08
Nottingham15:1615:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton15:5515:55
Lowdham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton16:0816:08
Nottingham16:1616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton16:5616:56
Burton Joyce17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
East Midlands Trains14:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton14:0814:08
Matlock15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains14:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton14:5914:59
Newark Castle15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0815:08
Matlock16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains15:55MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby15:1015:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham15:4015:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton15:5515:55
Newark Castle16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton16:0816:08
Matlock17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Wed 2020-01-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains16:56MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Wed 2020-01-29 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton16:5616:56
Newark Castle17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Wed 2020-01-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..