hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carlton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gedling
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG4 2FD
Advertisement

Carlton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
East Midlands Trains17:23LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Carlton17:2317:23
Nottingham17:3017:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Loughborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Sileby (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Sileby
Syston18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Syston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Syston
Leicester18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Leicester (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:27LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Leicester16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Carlton17:2717:27
Burton Joyce17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Collingham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Collingham
Swinderby18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Swinderby (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Hykeham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton18:0818:08
Nottingham18:1618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Attenborough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Attenborough
Long Eaton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Duffield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Duffield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Duffield
Belper19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Belper (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Belper
Ambergate19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Ambergate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Ambergate
Whatstandwell19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Whatstandwell (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Whatstandwell
Cromford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Cromford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Cromford
Matlock Bath19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock Bath (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock Bath
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:23LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Leicester17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Carlton18:2318:23
Burton Joyce18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Collingham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Swinderby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Hykeham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:23LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Carlton18:2318:23
Nottingham18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
East Midlands Parkway18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Loughborough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Sileby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Sileby
Syston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Syston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Leicester (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Carlton18:5918:59
Fiskerton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
East Midlands Trains17:23LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton17:2317:23
Leicester18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Leicester (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains17:27LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Leicester16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Syston16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Syston
Sileby16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham17:1417:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton17:2717:27
Lincoln18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:08Newark CastleMatlockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0818:08
Matlock19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Matlock (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Matlock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:23LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Leicester17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Beeston18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:2318:23
Lincoln19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:23LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Lincoln17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton18:2318:23
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Leicester (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:59MatlockNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Matlock17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock
Matlock Bath17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Matlock Bath to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Matlock Bath
Cromford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cromford to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Cromford
Whatstandwell17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whatstandwell to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Whatstandwell
Ambergate17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ambergate to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Ambergate
Belper17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belper to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Belper
Duffield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duffield to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Duffield
Derby18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Spondon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Spondon
Long Eaton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4618:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5918:59
Newark Castle19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us