desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Charlton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE7 7QG
Advertisement

Charlton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink16:052Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
Kentish Town15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Kentish Town
Charlton16:0416:05
Woolwich Arsenal16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Abbey Wood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Slade Green (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Northfleet (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Gravesend (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Gravesend
Higham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Higham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Rochester
Chatham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:082London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Charing Cross
Charlton16:0816:08
Woolwich Dockyard16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Abbey Wood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Belvedere (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Belvedere
Erith16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Erith
Slade Green16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Slade Green (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:101Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
Rainham (Kent)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Charlton16:0916:10
Westcombe Park16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Westcombe Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Deptford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Farringdon (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:151DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Dartford
Charlton16:1516:15
Blackheath16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Blackheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Blackheath
Lewisham16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:192London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
London Cannon Street15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Cannon Street
Charlton16:1816:19
Woolwich Dockyard16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Abbey Wood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Belvedere (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Belvedere
Erith16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Erith (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Erith
Slade Green16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Slade Green (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Barnehurst (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Bexleyheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Bexleyheath
Welling16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Welling (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Welling
Falconwood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Falconwood (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Falconwood
Eltham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Eltham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kidbrooke (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Blackheath (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to St Johns (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to New Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:251London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton departures
London Cannon Street15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Cannon Street
Charlton16:2516:25
Westcombe Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Westcombe Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Maze Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Greenwich (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Deptford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink16:042Kentish TownRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
Kentish Town15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:0416:05
Rainham (Kent)17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:082London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:0816:08
Dartford16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:091Rainham (Kent)Kentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
Rainham (Kent)15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Chatham
Rochester15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Higham
Gravesend15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton16:0916:10
Kentish Town16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:151DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
Dartford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1516:15
London Charing Cross16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-07-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:182London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
London Cannon Street15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:1816:19
London Cannon Street17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:251London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charlton arrivals
London Cannon Street15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Falconwood
Welling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Charlton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:2516:25
London Cannon Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charlton departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..