desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink09:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford09:0509:05
Crofton Park09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford09:0909:10
Bellingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:21LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford09:2009:21
Bellingham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford09:3509:35
Crofton Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford09:3909:40
Bellingham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:50LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford09:4909:50
Bellingham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Thameslink09:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:0509:05
London Blackfriars09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0909:10
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:20LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:2009:21
Orpington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:3509:35
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:3909:40
Sevenoaks10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:49LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:4909:50
Orpington10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..