desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
Thameslink14:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford14:0514:05
Crofton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford14:0914:10
Bellingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford14:3514:35
Crofton Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford14:3914:40
Bellingham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford15:0515:05
Crofton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford15:0915:10
Bellingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
Thameslink14:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:0514:05
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:0914:10
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:3514:35
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:3914:40
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:0515:05
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-03-05 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2021-03-05 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:0915:10
Sevenoaks15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-03-05 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..