desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Thameslink07:51LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford07:5007:51
Bellingham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:0308:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:55OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford07:5507:55
Crofton Park07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford08:0508:05
Crofton Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford08:0908:10
Bellingham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:20LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford08:1908:20
Bellingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:25OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford08:2508:25
Crofton Park08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Thameslink07:50LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford07:5007:51
Orpington08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:55OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:5507:55
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:0508:05
London Blackfriars08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford08:0908:10
Sevenoaks08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:19LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford08:1908:20
Orpington08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:25OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:2508:25
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..