desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Thameslink10:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford10:3910:40
Bellingham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford11:0511:05
Crofton Park11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford11:0911:10
Bellingham11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford11:3511:35
Crofton Park11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford11:3911:40
Bellingham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford12:0512:05
Crofton Park12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Thameslink10:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford10:3910:40
Sevenoaks11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:0511:05
London Blackfriars11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:0911:10
Sevenoaks11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:3511:35
London Blackfriars11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:3911:40
Sevenoaks12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-10-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2021-10-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:0512:05
London Blackfriars12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..