desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
Thameslink12:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford12:3512:35
Crofton Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford12:3912:40
Bellingham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:50Kentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Kentish Town12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
Catford12:4912:50
Bellingham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford12:5512:55
Crofton Park12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford13:0513:05
Crofton Park13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford13:0913:10
Bellingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
Thameslink12:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:3512:35
London Blackfriars12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:3912:40
Sevenoaks13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:49Kentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Kentish Town12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:4912:50
Orpington13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:55OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:5512:55
Kentish Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford13:0513:05
London Blackfriars13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-02-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2020-02-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:0913:10
Sevenoaks13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-02-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..