hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:12SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford11:1111:12
Crofton Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Leagrave12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Leagrave (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Flitwick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bedford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:33LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford11:3311:33
Bellingham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:42SevenoaksKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford11:4111:42
Crofton Park11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:03West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford12:0312:03
Bellingham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:12SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford12:1112:12
Crofton Park12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:33West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford12:3312:33
Bellingham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink11:33LutonSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford11:3311:33
Sevenoaks12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:41SevenoaksKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:4111:42
Kentish Town12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:03West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:0312:03
Sevenoaks12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:11SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:1112:12
West Hampstead Thameslink12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:33West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford12:3312:33
Sevenoaks13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:41SevenoaksWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford12:4112:42
West Hampstead Thameslink13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us