desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Thameslink08:55OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford08:5508:55
Crofton Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford09:0509:05
Crofton Park09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford09:0909:10
Bellingham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:21LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford09:2009:21
Bellingham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford09:2509:25
Crofton Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford09:3509:35
Crofton Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Thameslink08:55OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:3908:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:5508:55
Luton10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:0509:05
London Blackfriars09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:0909:10
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:20LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford09:2009:21
Orpington09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Tue 2019-03-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:2509:25
Kentish Town10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2019-03-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford09:3509:35
London Blackfriars09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-03-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..