hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Thameslink16:03West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford16:0316:03
Bellingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:12SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford16:1116:12
Crofton Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:33West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford16:3316:33
Bellingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:42SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford16:4216:42
Crofton Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
West Hampstead Thameslink16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Catford16:4716:47
Bellingham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:55SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford16:5416:55
Nunhead16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
Thameslink16:03West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:0316:03
Sevenoaks16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:11SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:1116:12
London Blackfriars16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:33West Hampstead ThameslinkSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:3316:33
Sevenoaks17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:42SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:4216:42
St Albans City17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford16:4716:47
Orpington17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:54SevenoaksSt Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Swanley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Bellingham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2018-01-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:5416:55
St Albans City18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Thu 2018-01-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us