desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
Thameslink16:41SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford16:4116:41
Crofton Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford17:0517:05
Bellingham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:11SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford17:1117:11
Crofton Park17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford17:3517:35
Bellingham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:41SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford17:4117:41
Crofton Park17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford18:0518:05
Bellingham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th November
Thameslink16:41SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford16:4116:41
London Blackfriars17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:05London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:0517:05
Sevenoaks17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:11SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:1117:11
London Blackfriars17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:3517:35
Sevenoaks18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:41SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:4117:41
London Blackfriars18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-11-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sun 2022-11-27 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:0518:05
Sevenoaks18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sun 2022-11-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..