desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink17:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford17:0517:05
Crofton Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford17:0917:10
Bellingham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford17:3517:35
Crofton Park17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford17:3917:40
Bellingham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford18:0518:05
Crofton Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford18:0918:10
Bellingham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Thameslink17:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:0517:05
London Blackfriars17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:0917:10
Sevenoaks17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:3517:35
London Blackfriars17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford17:3917:40
Sevenoaks18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:0518:05
London Blackfriars18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Sat 2020-07-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:0918:10
Sevenoaks18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Sat 2020-07-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..