desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
Southeastern14:55OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford14:5514:55
Crofton Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford15:0515:05
Crofton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford15:0915:10
Bellingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:20Kentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Kentish Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
Catford15:1915:20
Bellingham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford15:2515:25
Crofton Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford15:3515:35
Crofton Park15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd May
Southeastern14:55OrpingtonLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:5514:55
London Blackfriars15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink15:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:0515:05
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:0915:10
Sevenoaks15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:19Kentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Kentish Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford15:1915:20
Orpington15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:2515:25
Kentish Town16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2018-05-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford15:3515:35
London Blackfriars15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us