desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink20:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford20:0520:05
Crofton Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford20:0920:10
Bellingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:20LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford20:1920:20
Bellingham20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford20:2520:25
Crofton Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford20:3520:35
Crofton Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford20:3920:40
Bellingham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Thameslink20:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford20:0520:05
London Blackfriars20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0920:10
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:19LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:1920:20
Orpington20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25OrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford20:2520:25
Kentish Town21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford20:3520:35
London Blackfriars20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2019-09-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:3920:40
Sevenoaks21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..