desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink18:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford18:3918:40
Bellingham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:50LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford18:4918:50
Bellingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford18:5518:55
Crofton Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford19:0519:05
Crofton Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford19:0919:10
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:20LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Catford19:1919:20
Bellingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Thameslink18:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:3918:40
Sevenoaks19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:49LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford18:4918:50
Orpington19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:55OrpingtonWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford18:5518:55
West Hampstead Thameslink19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:0519:05
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-11-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford19:0919:10
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-11-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:19LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Luton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford19:1919:20
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Mon 2018-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..