hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV14 8XR
Advertisement

Coseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Midland22:59Birmingham New StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Birmingham New Street22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley22:5922:59
Wolverhampton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Penkridge (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Penkridge
Stafford23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Crewe23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:05Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Coseley23:0523:05
Tipton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:29London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
London Euston20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from London Euston
Coseley23:2923:29
Wolverhampton23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Penkridge (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Penkridge
Stafford23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Crewe00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:14Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley06:1406:14
Wolverhampton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Penkridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Penkridge
Stafford06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Crewe06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Winsford07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Winsford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Acton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Runcorn (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:19ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Coseley06:1906:19
Tipton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich North (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Landywood (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Landywood
Cannock07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Cannock (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Cannock
Hednesford07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hednesford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Town (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Birmingham International06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham International
Coseley06:4706:47
Wolverhampton06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Penkridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Penkridge
Stafford07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Crewe07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Winsford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Winsford (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Acton Bridge (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Runcorn (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Midland22:59Birmingham New StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley22:5922:59
Crewe23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:05Liverpool Lime StreetBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Runcorn
Hartford (Cheshire)22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Winsford22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winsford to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Winsford
Crewe22:1622:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley23:0523:05
Birmingham New Street23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:29London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
London Euston20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton21:4621:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street23:0223:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Thu 2018-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley23:2923:29
Crewe00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Thu 2018-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
London Midland06:14Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Coseley06:1406:14
Liverpool Lime Street07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:19ShrewsburyRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bilbrook
Wolverhampton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley06:1906:19
Rugeley Trent Valley07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:47Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Birmingham International06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:3306:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley06:4706:47
Liverpool Lime Street08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-02-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us