desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV14 8XR
Advertisement

Coseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
London Midland18:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley18:2718:27
Tipton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street18:4618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:28WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley18:2718:28
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley19:2719:27
Tipton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street19:4619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:28WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley19:2719:28
Wolverhampton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley20:2720:27
Tipton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street20:4620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:28WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley20:2720:28
Wolverhampton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
London Midland18:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:5618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley18:2718:28
Wolverhampton18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley18:2718:27
Walsall19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:5619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley19:2719:28
Wolverhampton19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley19:2719:27
Walsall20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:5620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley20:2720:28
Wolverhampton20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sun 2018-05-27 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:27WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley20:2720:27
Walsall21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sun 2018-05-27 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us