desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV14 8XR
Advertisement

Coseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:2308:23
Tipton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:4509:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley08:3208:32
Wolverhampton08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5308:53
Tipton08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley09:0209:02
Wolverhampton09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2309:23
Tipton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4510:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley09:3209:32
Wolverhampton09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland08:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:2308:23
Walsall09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:0408:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley08:3208:32
Wolverhampton08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5308:53
Walsall09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:3408:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley09:0209:02
Wolverhampton09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2309:23
Walsall10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0409:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Sat 2024-05-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley09:3209:32
Wolverhampton09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 076
Birmingham to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...