hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carshalton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sutton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SM5 3RF
Advertisement

Carshalton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern09:02EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Epsom08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Epsom
Carshalton09:0209:02
Hackbridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hackbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Balham
Clapham Junction09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:03LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton
Carshalton09:0309:03
Sutton (London)09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:11Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Sutton (London)09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:1109:11
Hackbridge09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hackbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Streatham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Herne Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Farringdon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Cricklewood (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hendon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to St Albans City (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
London Victoria08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Carshalton09:1509:15
Sutton (London)09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Cheam (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Cheam
Ewell East09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ewell East (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Ewell East
Epsom09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:32EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Epsom09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Epsom
Carshalton09:3209:32
Hackbridge09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hackbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Balham
Clapham Junction09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:33LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Luton08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton
Carshalton09:3309:33
Sutton (London)09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern09:02EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Epsom08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:0209:02
London Victoria09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:03LutonSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Luton07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton09:0309:03
Sutton (London)09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:11Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Sutton (London)09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:1109:11
St Albans City10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to St Albans City (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:15London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
London Victoria08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton09:1509:15
Epsom09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:32EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Epsom09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton09:3209:32
London Victoria10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink09:33LutonSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Luton08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton09:3309:33
Sutton (London)09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us