desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT11 3BT
Advertisement

Cobham & Stoke d'Abernon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Waterloo
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:4120:41
Effingham Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Horsley
Clandon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:57GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures
Guildford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Guildford
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:5720:57
Oxshott21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Oxshott (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Claygate (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Surbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Waterloo
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4121:41
Effingham Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:57GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures
Guildford21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Guildford
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:5721:57
Oxshott22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Oxshott (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Claygate (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Surbiton (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:4120:41
Guildford21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:57GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals
Guildford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:5720:57
London Waterloo21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4121:41
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Guildford (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:57GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals
Guildford21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2020-03-30 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:5721:57
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-03-30 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..