desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO6 3BD
Advertisement

Cosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
Southern20:33London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Victoria
Cosham20:3220:33
Fareham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2018-03-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:44Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Southampton Central20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Cosham20:4420:44
Havant20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Havant
Emsworth20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Emsworth
Southbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southbourne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southbourne
Chichester21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Chichester
Barnham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Barnham
Ford21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Ford
Arundel21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Arundel (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Arundel
Amberley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Amberley (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Amberley
Pulborough21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Pulborough (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Billingshurst (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Horsham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Horsham
Crawley22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Crawley (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:0522:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to East Croydon (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:46BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Brighton19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Cosham20:4520:46
Portchester20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:51Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Cosham20:5120:51
Portchester20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bursledon
Hamble21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hamble
Netley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Sholing21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Sholing (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Sholing
Woolston21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Bitterne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bitterne (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bitterne
St Denys21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:59London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Waterloo
Cosham20:5820:59
Hilsea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:05Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Southampton Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Cosham21:0521:05
Havant21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Havant
Emsworth21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Emsworth
Chichester21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Chichester (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Chichester
Barnham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Barnham
Ford21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Ford (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Ford
Angmering21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Angmering (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to West Worthing (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Worthing (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to East Worthing (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southwick (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portslade (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Aldrington (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Aldrington
Hove22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hove (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hove
Brighton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
Southern20:32London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
London Victoria18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham19:2619:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Warblington
Havant20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham20:3220:33
Southampton Central21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:44Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Southampton Central20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham20:4420:44
London Victoria22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-03-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:45BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Brighton19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Havant20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham20:4520:46
Southampton Central21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:51Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:5120:51
Southampton Central21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-03-19 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:58London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:3319:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Winchester
Shawford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hedge End
Botley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Botley
Fareham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham20:5820:59
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-03-19 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:05Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Southampton Central20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Mon 2018-03-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Cosham21:0521:05
Brighton22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Mon 2018-03-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us