desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO6 3BD
Advertisement

Cosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd May
South West Trains05:19Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham05:1805:19
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4705:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2006:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hook (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchfield (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brookwood (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:24BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Barnham04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Cosham05:2405:24
Portchester05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Netley05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Woolston05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Southampton Central06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:28Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Cosham05:2805:28
Portchester05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bursledon
Hamble05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hamble
Netley05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Sholing05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Sholing (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Sholing
Woolston06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Bitterne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bitterne (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bitterne
St Denys06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:42LittlehamptonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Littlehampton05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Cosham05:4105:42
Portchester05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Netley06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Woolston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Southampton Central06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham06:0306:04
Portchester06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham06:1406:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Woking07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:16Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham06:1606:16
Fareham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Southampton Central06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Romsey06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Romsey (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Romsey
Salisbury07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Salisbury (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Salisbury
Warminster07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Warminster (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Dilton Marsh (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Dilton Marsh
Westbury07:4907:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Westbury (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Westbury
Trowbridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Trowbridge (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bradford-On-Avon (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Freshford08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Freshford (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Freshford
Bath Spa08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bath Spa (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Oldfield Park (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Keynsham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:4208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Newport (South Wales)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd May
South West Trains05:18Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19
London Waterloo07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:24BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Barnham04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Havant05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:2405:24
Southampton Central06:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:28Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:2805:28
Southampton Central06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:41LittlehamptonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Littlehampton05:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham05:1305:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Havant05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:4105:42
Southampton Central06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0306:04
London Waterloo08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-05-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:16Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Thu 2019-05-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Cosham06:1606:16
Cardiff Central09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..