desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO6 3BD
Advertisement

Cosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:39Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham15:3815:39
Fareham15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Southampton Central16:0716:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Romsey16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Romsey (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Romsey
Salisbury16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Salisbury (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Salisbury
Warminster17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Warminster (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Warminster
Westbury17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Westbury (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Westbury
Trowbridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Trowbridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Bath Spa17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bath Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Oldfield Park (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Keynsham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:5518:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:52FrattonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Fratton15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Cosham15:5115:52
Portchester15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bursledon
Hamble16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hamble
Netley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Sholing16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Sholing (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Sholing
Woolston16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Bitterne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bitterne (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bitterne
St Denys16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Basingstoke15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Basingstoke
Cosham15:5715:57
Hilsea16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:03Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Southampton Central15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Cosham16:0216:03
Havant16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Havant
Emsworth16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Emsworth (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Emsworth
Chichester16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Chichester (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Chichester
Barnham16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Barnham
Ford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Ford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Ford
Angmering16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Angmering (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to West Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to East Worthing (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southwick (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portslade (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Aldrington (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Aldrington
Hove17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hove (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hove
Brighton17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:17Portsmouth HarbourBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham16:1716:17
Portchester16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shawford
Winchester16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Great Western Railway15:38Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Cosham15:3815:39
Cardiff Central18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:51FrattonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Fratton15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:5115:52
Southampton Central16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:57BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Basingstoke15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Winchester
Shawford15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hedge End
Botley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Botley
Fareham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham15:5715:57
Portsmouth Harbour16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:02Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Southampton Central15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Cosham16:0216:03
Brighton17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:17BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Brighton15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Tue 2020-04-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham16:1716:18
Southampton Central16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Tue 2020-04-07 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..