desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO6 3BD
Advertisement

Cosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains21:17Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham21:1721:17
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hook (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchfield (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brookwood (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Weybridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Surbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:28Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Southampton Central20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Cosham21:2821:28
Hilsea21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fratton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:41London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Victoria
Cosham21:4021:41
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Woolston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
St Denys22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:46BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Cosham21:4521:46
Fareham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:49Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Southampton Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Cosham21:4921:49
Havant21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Havant
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Chichester
Barnham22:1422:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Barnham
Ford22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton22:2522:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Littlehampton
Angmering22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Angmering (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to West Worthing (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Worthing (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to East Worthing (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Lancing (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southwick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fishersgate (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portslade (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Aldrington (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Aldrington
Hove23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hove (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hove
Brighton23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:51Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Cosham21:5121:51
Portchester21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bursledon (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bursledon
Hamble22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hamble (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hamble
Netley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Netley (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Netley
Sholing22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Sholing (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Sholing
Woolston22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woolston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woolston
Bitterne22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bitterne (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bitterne
St Denys22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains21:17Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17
London Waterloo23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:28Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Southampton Central20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Woolston
Sholing20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Sholing
Netley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Netley
Hamble21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham21:2821:28
Portsmouth Harbour21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-07-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:40London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Horsham
Barnham20:5821:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Warblington
Havant21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham21:4021:41
Southampton Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:45BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Brighton20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hove
Portslade20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portslade
Southwick20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Lancing
Worthing20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham21:4521:46
Southampton Central22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:49Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Southampton Central21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham21:4921:49
Brighton23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brighton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:51Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:5121:51
Southampton Central22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..