desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO6 3BD
Advertisement

Cosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains05:19Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham05:1805:19
Portchester05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shawford
Winchester06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke06:2106:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Hook06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hook (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hook
Winchfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchfield (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchfield
Fleet06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Brookwood (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Brookwood
Woking06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:27BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Barnham05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Cosham05:2705:27
Fareham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2020-07-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Barnham05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Cosham05:4605:46
Fareham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2020-07-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:03Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham06:0106:03
Portchester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Portchester
Fareham06:1306:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Botley06:2606:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Botley
Hedge End06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hedge End (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Eastleigh (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Eastleigh
Shawford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Shawford
Winchester06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Winchester (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Winchester
Micheldever07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Basingstoke
Fleet07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fleet (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:16Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Cosham06:1606:16
Fareham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Southampton Central06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Romsey06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Romsey (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Romsey
Salisbury07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Salisbury (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Salisbury
Warminster07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Warminster (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Warminster
Dilton Marsh07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Dilton Marsh (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Dilton Marsh
Westbury07:4708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Westbury (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Westbury
Trowbridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Trowbridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bradford-On-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Freshford08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Freshford (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Freshford
Bath Spa08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bath Spa (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Oldfield Park (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Keynsham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads08:4708:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Newport (South Wales)09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern06:28BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham departures
Brighton05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Cosham06:2806:28
Fareham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Fareham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Fareham
Swanwick06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Swanwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains05:18Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:0305:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham05:1805:19
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:27BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Barnham05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:2705:27
Southampton Central06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:46BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Barnham05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham05:4605:46
Southampton Central06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:01Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:0106:03
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:16Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Fratton
Cosham06:1606:16
Cardiff Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern06:28BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cosham arrivals
Brighton05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Hove
Portslade05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Portslade
Southwick05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Lancing
Worthing05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Chichester
Emsworth06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Emsworth
Havant06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Cosham (Mon 2020-07-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham arrivals from Havant
Cosham06:2806:28
Southampton Central07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southampton Central (Mon 2020-07-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cosham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..