desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 4HW
Advertisement

Crayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:57DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Dartford14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:5614:57
Bexley15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford15:0215:02
Dartford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:07London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Cannon Street14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Cannon Street
Crayford15:0715:07
Dartford15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:09GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Crayford15:0815:09
Bexley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:27DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Dartford15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:2615:27
Bexley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:32London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford15:3215:32
Dartford15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern14:56DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Dartford14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:5614:57
London Cannon Street15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:02London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0215:02
Gravesend15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:07London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Cannon Street14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:0715:07
Dartford15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:08GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:0815:09
London Charing Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:26DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Dartford15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:2615:27
London Cannon Street16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:32London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sun 2019-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford15:3215:32
Gravesend15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..