desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 4HW
Advertisement

Crayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern17:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Gravesend17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Crayford17:5517:56
Bexley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Sidcup18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:57London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford17:5617:57
Dartford18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:05London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford18:0518:05
Dartford18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Dartford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:0918:12
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Crayford18:2518:26
Bexley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Sidcup18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford18:2618:27
Dartford18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Southeastern17:56London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford17:5617:57
Dartford18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:05London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:0518:05
Gravesend18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:09DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Dartford18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:0918:12
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:25GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Gravesend18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:2518:26
London Charing Cross19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-05-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:26London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:2618:27
Dartford18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:35London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:3518:35
Gravesend18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Sat 2019-05-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..