desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 4HW
Advertisement

Crayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southeastern19:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Cannon Street18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Cannon Street
Crayford19:1919:21
Slade Green19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Slade Green (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Slade Green
Erith19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Erith (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Erith
Belvedere19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Belvedere (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Charlton (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenwich (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Deptford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Deptford
London Bridge20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:27London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford19:2619:27
Dartford19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Cannon Street
Crayford19:2919:31
Bexley19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
Lewisham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to St Johns (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Cross (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:0820:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:42London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford19:4219:42
Dartford19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:42GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Gravesend19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Crayford19:4019:42
Bexley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge20:1320:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Southeastern19:26London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford19:2619:27
Gravesend19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:29London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford19:2919:31
London Cannon Street20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-07-14 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:40GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Gravesend19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:3419:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford19:4019:42
London Charing Cross20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:42London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford19:4219:42
Dartford19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Tue 2020-07-14 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..