desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 4HW
Advertisement

Crayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Southeastern14:05London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford14:0514:05
Dartford14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Northfleet (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:12DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Dartford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:0914:12
Bexley14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Albany Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Albany Park (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Mottingham (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Hither Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
Gravesend14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Crayford14:2514:26
Bexley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Bexley (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Bexley
Sidcup14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to New Eltham (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:27London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford departures
London Charing Cross13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Crayford14:2614:27
Dartford14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Southeastern14:05London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:0514:05
Gravesend14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:09DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Dartford14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:0914:12
London Charing Cross14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:25GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
Gravesend14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:2514:26
London Charing Cross15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:26London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:2614:27
Dartford14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:35London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crayford arrivals
London Charing Cross14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Crayford (Mon 2019-05-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:3514:35
Gravesend14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Gravesend (Mon 2019-05-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crayford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..