desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern10:29Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley10:2810:29
Three Bridges10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:3810:38
Three Bridges10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley10:4810:48
Horsham10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:59Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley10:5810:59
Three Bridges11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley11:0811:08
Three Bridges11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:1711:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley11:1811:18
Horsham11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern10:28Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham10:1110:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:2810:29
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:3810:38
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:4810:48
Portsmouth Harbour12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-10-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:58Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham10:4110:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:5810:59
London Victoria11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:0811:08
Peterborough13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1811:18
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..