Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Crawley Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern09:29Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley09:2809:29
Three Bridges09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley09:3809:38
Three Bridges09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley09:4809:48
Horsham09:5710:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:54PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley09:5309:54
Ifield09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2018-10-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-10-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:59Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley09:5809:59
Three Bridges10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:0810:08
Three Bridges10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern09:28Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham09:1109:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley09:2809:29
London Victoria10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:3809:38
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley09:4809:48
Portsmouth Harbour11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2018-10-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:53PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon07:3807:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:1409:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley09:5309:54
Horsham10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:58Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham09:4109:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley09:5809:59
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:0810:08
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..