desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink20:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:3820:38
Three Bridges20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley20:4820:48
Horsham20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:54PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley20:5320:54
Ifield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-09-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-09-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:59Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley20:5820:59
Three Bridges21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley21:1821:18
Horsham21:2721:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bosham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bosham
Nutbourne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Nutbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Warblington22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Warblington (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Warblington
Havant22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley21:2321:24
Ifield21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-09-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-09-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink20:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:3820:38
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2018-09-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria20:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:4820:48
Portsmouth Harbour22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-09-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:53PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3818:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:5320:54
Horsham21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:58Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham20:4120:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:5820:59
London Victoria21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18
Southampton Central23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:0520:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:2321:24
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..