desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink22:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley22:2322:24
Ifield22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:29Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley22:2822:29
Three Bridges22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley22:3822:38
Three Bridges22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
East Croydon23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:48London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley22:4822:48
Horsham22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham23:3623:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:18London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley23:1823:18
Horsham23:2723:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley23:2323:24
Ifield23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Thameslink22:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon20:0820:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:2322:24
Horsham22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:28Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham22:1122:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley22:2822:29
London Victoria23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:3822:38
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:48London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley22:4822:48
Chichester23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:18London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:1823:18
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:0821:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:2323:24
Horsham23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..